Form Center

By signing in or creating an account, some fields will auto-populate with your information and your submitted forms will be saved and accessible to you.

Contact Forms

  1. Appraiser - Danny Williams
  2. Appraiser - Lisa McAdams
  3. Appraiser - Personal Property
  4. Appraiser - Steve Schurle
  5. ATA Bus - Terry Umscheid-McAfee
  6. Attorney
  7. Clerk
  8. Clerk - Human Resources
  9. Commissioner - Ben Wilson
  10. Commissioner - Ron Wells
  11. Community Corrections - Jenny Yocum
  12. County Commission
  13. District Court - Jury Coordinator
  14. Emergency Mgmt - Ken Staatz
  15. Emergency Mgmt - Laurie Harrison
  16. EMS/Ambulance
  17. EMS/Ambulance - David Adams
  18. Extension
  19. GIS - Sherie Taylor
  20. Health Department
  21. Health Department - Breva Spencer
  22. Health Department - Heather Ritchey
  23. Health Department - Jane Freyenberger
  24. Health Department - Julie Hettinger
  25. Health Department - Public Health Internship
  26. IT/GIS Director - Kevin Howser
  27. Museum - Linda Glasgow
  28. Planning & Development
  29. Planning & Development - Lisa Daily
  30. Planning & Development - Perry Piper
  31. Public Works - Alvin Perez
  32. Public Works - Greg Lund
  33. Public Works - Leon Hobson
  34. Register of Deeds - Debbie Regester
  1. Appraiser - Greg McHenry
  2. Appraiser - Melanie Berry
  3. Appraiser - Real Estate
  4. Appraiser - Vaughn Colbert
  5. ATA Bus Comments, Concerns, and Suggestions
  6. CASA
  7. Clerk - Budget & Finance Officer
  8. Clerk - Tax Info
  9. Commissioner - Marvin Rodriguez
  10. Community Corrections
  11. Conservation District
  12. County Counselor
  13. Elections
  14. Emergency Mgmt - Lacey Jones
  15. Emergency Mgmt - Pat Collins
  16. EMS/Ambulance - Alexander Protzman
  17. EMS/Ambulance - Joshua Gering
  18. GIS - Jacob Galyon
  19. GIS - Will Habiger
  20. Health Department - Andrew Adams
  21. Health Department - Edward Kalas
  22. Health Department - Jan Scheideman
  23. Health Department - Jennifer Green
  24. Health Department - Leslie Campbell
  25. IT/GIS
  26. Museum
  27. Noxious Weed/Hazardous Waste
  28. Planning & Development - Bob Isaac
  29. Planning & Development - Monty Wedel
  30. Planning & Development - Steve Higgins
  31. Public Works - Gary Rosewicz
  32. Public Works - Julie Winter
  33. Register of Deeds
  34. Treasurer