Form Center

By signing in or creating an account, some fields will auto-populate with your information and your submitted forms will be saved and accessible to you.

Contact Forms

  1. Appraiser - Danny Williams
  2. Appraiser - Lisa McAdams
  3. Appraiser - Real Estate
  4. ATA Bus Comments, Concerns, and Suggestions
  5. CASA
  6. Clerk - Budget & Finance Officer
  7. Clerk - Tax Info
  8. Commissioner - Marvin Rodriguez
  9. Community Corrections
  10. Conservation District
  11. County Counselor
  12. Elections
  13. Emergency Mgmt - Lacey Jones
  14. Emergency Mgmt - Pat Collins
  15. EMS/Ambulance - Alexander Protzman
  16. EMS/Ambulance - Joshua Gering
  17. GIS - Jacob Galyon
  18. GIS - Will Habiger
  19. Health Department - Andrew Adams
  20. Health Department - Daniel Perez
  21. Health Department - Jan Scheideman
  22. Health Department - Jennifer Green
  23. Health Department - Leslie Campbell
  24. IT/GIS
  25. Museum
  26. Noxious Weed/Hazardous Waste
  27. Planning & Development - Bob Isaac
  28. Planning & Development - Monty Wedel
  29. Planning & Development - Steve Higgins
  30. Public Works - Gary Rosewicz
  31. Public Works - Julie Winter
  32. Register of Deeds
  33. Treasurer
  1. Appraiser - Greg McHenry
  2. Appraiser - Personal Property
  3. Appraiser - Vaughn Colbert
  4. Attorney
  5. Clerk
  6. Clerk - Human Resources
  7. Commissioner - Ben Wilson
  8. Commissioner - Ron Wells
  9. Community Corrections - Jenny Yocum
  10. County Commission
  11. District Court - Jury Coordinator
  12. Emergency Management - Doug Schmitt
  13. Emergency Mgmt - Laurie Harrison
  14. EMS/Ambulance
  15. EMS/Ambulance - David Adams
  16. Extension
  17. GIS - Sherie Taylor
  18. Health Department
  19. Health Department - Breva Spencer
  20. Health Department - Heather Ritchey
  21. Health Department - Jane Freyenberger
  22. Health Department - Julie Hettinger
  23. Health Department - Public Health Internship
  24. IT/GIS Director - Kevin Howser
  25. Museum - Linda Glasgow
  26. Planning & Development
  27. Planning & Development - Lisa Daily
  28. Planning & Development - Perry Piper
  29. Public Works - Alvin Perez
  30. Public Works - Greg Lund
  31. Public Works - Leon Hobson
  32. Register of Deeds - Debbie Regester